
Deportivo Llacuabamba's Form
Win
07/10
4-0

Draw
25/09
0-0

Draw
13/09
0-0


Loss
05/09
3-2


Draw
30/08
1-1


ADA Jaen's Form
Loss
18/10
0-1
Win
11/10
0-2
Draw
25/09
0-0

Win
13/09
1-0

Win
05/09
0-1

Deportivo Llacuabamba's Home Form
Win
07/10
4-0

Draw
13/09
0-0


Draw
30/08
1-1


ADA Jaen's Away Form
Win
11/10
0-2
Win
05/09
0-1

Results
Deportivo Llacuabamba
ADA Jaen
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Deportivo Llacuabamba
0:0
-
-
0:0
ADA Jaen
-
-
-
2:3
Academia Cantolao
-
-
4:0
-
Comerciantes FC
0:1
2:0
0:0
-
Pirata FC
-
-
1:1
-
Union Comercio
1:0
-
-
-
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
-
1:0
Streaks & Sequences
Deportivo Llacuabamba
ADA Jaen
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
1
Consecutive wins
-
2
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
1
-
-
-
No win
1
-
1
1
No draw
2
2
3
3
No defeat
-
2
1
1
Scored at least once
-
2
-
-
Conceded at least once
1
-
-
-
No goal scored
1
-
2
3
No goal conceded
-
2
1
1
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
5
2
1
1
Scored at least twice
-
1
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Deportivo Llacuabamba
ADA Jaen
Home
Total
Total
Away
5
5
Goals scored (GS)
3
3
1.67
1.25
GS per match
1
1.50
1
2
Goals conceded (GC)
0
0
0.33
0.50
GC per match
0
0
2
1.75
GS+GC per match
1
1.50
67%
60%
Over 0.5 FT
80%
100%
67%
60%
Over 1.5 FT
20%
50%
33%
40%
Over 2.5 FT
0%
0%
33%
40%
Over 3.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
20%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Deportivo LlacuabambaHome
ADA JaenAway
3
Played
21.67
Goals Scored per match
1.5067%
Clean sheets
100%33%
Won-to-nil
100%67%
Scoring rate
100%0%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%0%
Leading at half-time
0%0.33
Goals Conceded per match
0.0033%
Failed to score
0%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%33%
Conceding rate
0%0%
Conceded in both halves
0%0%
Conceded first
0%0%
Losing at half-time
0%