GS Marko's Form
Draw
17/10
0-0


Win
11/10
1-0


Win
05/10
1-2


Win
28/09
2-1


Win
20/09
2-4


Olympiacos's Form
Win
18/10
0-2


Win
15/10
0-1


Win
11/10
1-0


Win
20/09
0-1


Win
16/09
2-1


GS Marko's Home Form
Draw
17/10
0-0


Win
11/10
1-0


Win
28/09
2-1


Olympiacos's Away Form
Win
18/10
0-2


Win
15/10
0-1


Win
20/09
0-1


Results
GS Marko
Olympiacos
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
GS Marko
-
-
-
-
Olympiacos
-
-
1:0
-
AE Larissa
-
-
0:0
-
Hellas Syros
-
-
-
-
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2:1
-
-
-
Levadiakos
-
1:0
-
-
Marseille
-
1:0
-
2:1
Nestos Chrisoupolis
-
-
-
4:2
Olympiacos B
-
-
-
-
Panathinaikos
1:0
-
-
-
Panetolikos
-
2:0
2:1
-
Panthrakikos
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
GS Marko
Olympiacos
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
5
3
1
1
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
1
No win
-
-
-
-
No draw
5
3
3
5
No defeat
5
3
-
-
Scored at least once
5
3
-
-
Conceded at least once
-
-
1
1
No goal scored
-
-
2
2
No goal conceded
4
3
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
2
2
GS + GC under 2.5
4
3
-
-
Scored at least twice
1
1
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
GS Marko
Olympiacos
Home
Total
Total
Away
3
2
Goals scored (GS)
7
4
1
1
GS per match
3.50
1.33
1
3
Goals conceded (GC)
2
0
0.33
1.50
GC per match
1
0
1.33
2.50
GS+GC per match
4.50
1.33
67%
80%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
33%
60%
Over 1.5 FT
40%
33%
33%
60%
Over 2.5 FT
20%
0%
0%
20%
Over 3.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
20%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
20%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
GS MarkoHome
OlympiacosAway
3
Played
31.00
Goals Scored per match
1.3367%
Clean sheets
100%33%
Won-to-nil
100%67%
Scoring rate
100%0%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%0%
Leading at half-time
0%0.33
Goals Conceded per match
0.0033%
Failed to score
0%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%33%
Conceding rate
0%0%
Conceded in both halves
0%0%
Conceded first
0%0%
Losing at half-time
0%